Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
8.
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
20
7
3
10
11455
: 11640
-185
607
: 640
-33
159
: 166
-7
17
: 23
Spiele:
.
.
9456
05.09.2013
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:7
verloren
9461
11.09.2013
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
5:10
verloren
9469
20.09.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
verloren
9473
25.09.2013
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
9:9
gleichstand
9480
23.10.2013
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:8
gewonnen
9484
06.11.2013
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
-:-
9494
15.11.2013
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
verloren
9495
18.11.2013
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
9:9
gleichstand
9501
25.11.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
verloren
9510
11.12.2013
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
8:10
verloren
9514
17.12.2013
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
6:10
gewonnen
9522
29.01.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
8:10
verloren
9526
21.01.2014
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
9:9
gleichstand
9534
12.02.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV IV
10:4
gewonnen
9539
19.02.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
5:10
verloren
9545
26.02.2014
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
8:10
gewonnen
9554
14.03.2014
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
-:-
9558
19.03.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:3
gewonnen
9564
26.03.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:6
gewonnen
9570
02.04.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV III
4:10
verloren
9577
08.05.2014
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:1
verloren
9581
14.05.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:4
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Mathias Bergemann
2159
: 1734
425
149
: 60
89
25
: 3
23
: 2
48
: 5
43
Martin Augustin
2487
: 2343
144
150
: 116
34
23
: 16
17
: 14
40
: 30
10
Wolfgang Lück
1625
: 1601
24
90
: 82
8
12
: 12
12
: 8
24
: 20
4
Max Kühn
120
: 101
19
7
: 4
3
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Thomas Eichhorn
748
: 810
-62
34
: 49
-15
6
: 9
2
: 4
8
: 13
-5
Mathias Pötter
309
: 387
-78
12
: 26
-14
1
: 6
1
: 2
2
: 8
-6
Kersten Berlin
1305
: 1646
-341
48
: 114
-66
2
: 20
7
: 15
9
: 35
-26
Joachim Baldermann
1282
: 1565
-283
46
: 106
-60
4
: 15
3
: 18
7
: 33
-26
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Mathias Bergemann / Joachim Baldermann
346
: 324
22
21
: 15
6
1
: 2
6
: 1
7
: 3
4
Wolfgang Lück / Thomas Eichhorn
41
: 39
2
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Wolfgang Lück / Mathias Pötter
58
: 52
6
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Mathias Pötter / Martin Augustin
46
: 47
-1
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Kersten Berlin / Martin Augustin
439
: 448
-9
22
: 25
-3
3
: 2
3
: 4
6
: 6
0
Wolfgang Lück / Kersten Berlin
75
: 45
30
5
: 3
2
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Mathias Bergemann / Martin Augustin
74
: 67
7
4
: 4
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Wolfgang Lück / Joachim Baldermann
109
: 120
-11
4
: 7
-3
1
: 0
0
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Mathias Bergemann / Kersten Berlin
34
: 40
-6
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Wolfgang Lück / Martin Augustin
96
: 123
-27
3
: 9
-6
0
: 2
0
: 1
0
: 3
-3
Joachim Baldermann / Thomas Eichhorn
102
: 148
-46
2
: 12
-10
0
: 3
0
: 1
0
: 4
-4
© TT-Erkner.de